+1(951) 404-8701 nina.lucchetti@engelvoelkers.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Engel & Völkers
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    66 STATLER ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    $422,300

    $422,300

    3 Beds3 Baths2,204 SqFt

    66 STATLER ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
    19023 MIDWAY BLVD, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

    $1,310,000

    $1,399,000

    6.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,155 SqFt

    19023 MIDWAY BLVD, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

    Listed by Ruth Laurent ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    5140 ADMINISTRATION ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

    $500,000

    $535,000

    6.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,766 SqFt

    5140 ADMINISTRATION ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

    Listed by Ruth Laurent ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    2199 PALM CT, North Port, FL 34287

    $345,000

    $349,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,761 SqFt

    2199 PALM CT, North Port, FL 34287

    Listed by Nina Lucchetti ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    25188 MARION AVE #A103, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    $147,500

    $150,000

    1.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt

    25188 MARION AVE #A103, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Listed by Daniel Robinson HOUWZER INC

    Stellar MLS
    264 ACERNO DR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $510,000

    $529,000

    3.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,065 SqFt

    264 ACERNO DR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Robin Vaccai BEACH BAY REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
    11930 GRANITE WOODS LOOP, Venice, FL 34292

    $487,500

    $529,000

    7.8%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,635 SqFt

    11930 GRANITE WOODS LOOP, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Ruth Laurent ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    11469 DANCING RIVER DR, Venice, FL 34292

    $522,000

    $524,000

    0.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,644 SqFt

    11469 DANCING RIVER DR, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Linda Duquette ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    17519 MONTGOMERY CT, Venice, FL 34293

    $1,470,610

    $1,470,610

    4 Beds5 Baths3,638 SqFt

    17519 MONTGOMERY CT, Venice, FL 34293

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
    110 GILCHRIST ST, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    $448,500

    $499,000

    10.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

    110 GILCHRIST ST, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Listed by Luke Andreae RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    5016 E SEAGRASS DR, Venice, FL 34293

    $355,000

    $360,000

    1.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt

    5016 E SEAGRASS DR, Venice, FL 34293

    Listed by Elizabeth Merlino COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    1661 5TH ST, Englewood, FL 34223

    $340,000

    $349,000

    2.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt

    1661 5TH ST, Englewood, FL 34223

    Listed by Leslie Brown PA KW COASTAL LIVING

    Stellar MLS
    91 MARK TWAIN LN, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    $421,750

    $449,000

    6.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,017 SqFt

    91 MARK TWAIN LN, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    Listed by Annette Worth ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    6594 BUCKBOARD ST, North Port, FL 34291

    $725,000

    $749,900

    3.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,584 SqFt

    6594 BUCKBOARD ST, North Port, FL 34291

    Listed by Lori Ann Stewart, PA RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    306 BAYSIDE Pkwy, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $475,000

    $524,000

    9.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,021 SqFt

    306 BAYSIDE Pkwy, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Riina McCormack MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    7330 17TH WAY N, St Petersburg, FL 33702

    $630,000

    $640,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,852 SqFt

    7330 17TH WAY N, St Petersburg, FL 33702

    Listed by Stacy Perkinson CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    338 SAINT GEORGE CT #11, Venice, FL 34293

    $540,000

    $560,000

    3.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,006 SqFt

    338 SAINT GEORGE CT #11, Venice, FL 34293

    Listed by Magda Cetta Whelton ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    627 ALHAMBRA RD #604, Venice, FL 34285

    $675,000

    $698,000

    3.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt

    627 ALHAMBRA RD #604, Venice, FL 34285

    Listed by Kelly Pankiw ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    11570 BLACKFIN ST, Venice, FL 34292

    $455,000

    $459,900

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt

    11570 BLACKFIN ST, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Kimberly Werla, PA RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    534 WESTMOUNT LN, Venice, FL 34293

    $475,000

    $495,000

    4.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt

    534 WESTMOUNT LN, Venice, FL 34293

Stellar MLS
    5790 MIDNIGHT PASS RD #406, Sarasota, FL 34242

    $1,120,000

    $1,200,000

    6.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,433 SqFt

    5790 MIDNIGHT PASS RD #406, Sarasota, FL 34242

    Listed by Linda Duquette ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    4934 LAUREL HILL DR, Venice, FL 34293

    $490,000

    $530,000

    7.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,226 SqFt

    4934 LAUREL HILL DR, Venice, FL 34293

Stellar MLS
    840 CHANNEL ACRES RD, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $390,000

    $390,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt

    840 CHANNEL ACRES RD, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Kelly Pankiw ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    1860 MACKINTOSH BLVD, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $750,000

    $735,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,996 SqFt

    1860 MACKINTOSH BLVD, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Ruth Laurent ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    EV_Logo_RGB_website
      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
    Engel & Völkers Americas
    Nina Lucchetti

    +1(951) 404-8701 nina.lucchetti@engelvoelkers.com

    201 Miami Ave W, Venice, FL, 34285-2302, USA

    EV-disclaimer

    Get My App

    Download for iOS
    iOS
    Download for Android
    Android

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB_website
      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation